Biathlon - Skisport

Biathlon

Tue, 8 Feb

PlasseringLandNavnTid
1FRAFILLON MAILLET Quentin
2BLRSMOLSKI Anton
3NORBOE Johannes Thingnes
4ROCTSVETKOV Maxim
5CANGOW Scott
6GERDOLL Benedikt
7GERREES Roman
8NORBOE Tarjei
9FRACLAUDE Fabien
10ROCLOGINOV Alexander
11ROCLATYPOV Eduard
12SWEPONSILUOMA Martin
13NORCHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
14ITAWINDISCH Dominik
15NORLAEGREID Sturla Holm
16AUTLEITNER Felix
17FRADESTHIEUX Simon
18UKRPIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
19SUIWEGER Benjamin
20AUTEDER Simon
21LTUSTROLIA Vytautas
22SUIBURKHALTER Joscha
23FINSEPPALA Tero
24CANGOW Christian
25KAZKIREYEV Vladislav
26MDAMAGAZEEV Pavel
27ITAHOFER Lukas
28USABROWN Jake
29SLOFAK Jakov
30SWESAMUELSSON Sebastian
31CZEKARLIK Mikulas
32NZLWRIGHT Campbell
33CANRUNNALLS Adam
34ROCKHALILI Said Karimulla
35USASCHOMMER Paul
36CANBURNOTTE Jules
37UKRPRYMA Artem
38SLODOVZAN Miha
39CHNYAN Xingyuan
40SWEFEMLING Peppe
41BULGERDZHIKOV Dimitar
42USADOHERTY Sean
43SVKSIMA Michal
44JPNKOBONOKI Tsukasa
45AUTKOMATZ David
46SLOPLANKO Lovro
47BLRLABASTAU Mikita
48ITABIONAZ Didier
49POLGUZIK Grzegorz
50UKRDUDCHENKO Anton
51GERKUEHN Johannes
52KAZMUKHIN Alexandr
53SUISTALDER Sebastian
54SLOTRSAN Rok
55UKRTSYMBAL Bogdan
56SUIHARTWEG Niklas
57AUTLEMMERER Harald
58BLRLAZOUSKI Dzmitry
59CZEKRCMAR Michal
60ESTSIIMER Kristo
61BULILIEV Vladimir
62CZEZEMLICKA Milan
63ITABORMOLINI Thomas
64SWENELIN Jesper
65CZESTVRTECKY Jakub
66FINLAITINEN Heikki
67GERLESSER Erik
68ESTZAHKNA Rene
69CHNCHENG Fangming
70LTUKAUKENAS Tomas
71LTUDOMBROVSKI Karol
72FRAJACQUELIN Emilien
73ESTRAENKEL Raido
74FINHIIDENSALO Olli
75BELCLAUDE Florent
76KORLAPSHIN Timofei
77BELLANGER Thierry
78ESTERMITS Kalev
79LTUBANYS Linas
80SVKSKLENARIK Tomas
81FINHARJULA Tuomas
82JPNOZAKI Kosuke
83CHNZHU Zhenyu
84SVKBALOGA Matej
85BULSINAPOV Anton
86BLRVARABEI Maksim
87USANORDGREN Leif
88SVKBARTKO Simon
89ROUCOLTEA George
90BELLAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
91BELBEAUVAIS Cesar
92CHNZHANG Chunyu

Mon, 7 Feb

PlasseringLandNavnTid
1GERHERRMANN Denise
2FRACHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
3NORROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
4GERVOIGT Vanessa
5BLRALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
6CZEDAVIDOVA Marketa
7USAIRWIN Deedra
8NORTANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
9ROCREZTSOVA Kristina
10UKRDZHIMA Yuliia
11UKRPETRENKO Iryna
12SWEBRORSSON Mona
13SWEOEBERG Elvira
14GERHINZ Vanessa
15SWEPERSSON Linn
16SWEOEBERG Hanna
17AUTHAUSER Lisa Theresa
18ITAWIERER Dorothea
19CZECHARVATOVA Lucie
20POLHOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
21FRASIMON Julia
22NORECKHOFF Tiril
23ROCMIRONOVA Svetlana
24SUIHAECKI Lena
25GERPREUSS Franziska
26AUTINNERHOFER Katharina
27JPNTACHIZAKI Fuyuko
27CZEJISLOVA Jessica
29SLOKLEMENCIC Polona
30FRABESCOND Anais
31AUTSCHWAIGER Julia
32FINEDER Mari
33CANBANKES Megan
34CZEVOBORNIKOVA Tereza
35CHNCHU Yuanmeng
36POLZUK Kamila
37MDASTREMOUS Alina
38NORKALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
39USAEGAN Clare
40FRABRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
41BLRLESHCHANKA Iryna
42SVKFIALKOVA Paulina
43ESTTOMINGAS Tuuli
44KAZVISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
45BELLIE Lotte
46SVKFIALKOVA Ivona
47CHNMENG Fanqi
48BLRKRUCHYNKINA Elena
49ITASANFILIPPO Federica
50BULZDRAVKOVA Maria
51FINKINNUNEN Nastassia
52BULTODOROVA Milena
53DENSLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
54BLRSOLA Hanna
55POLZBYLUT Kinga
56ROUUSHKINA Natalia
57USAREID Joanne
58LATBENDIKA Baiba
59CHNTANG Jialin
60ITACARRARA Michela
61LTULESCINSKAITE Gabriele
62SUIGASPARIN Selina
63USADUNKLEE Susan
64SLOKLEMENCIC Ziva
65JPNHACHISUKA Asuka
66ESTTALIHAERM Johanna
67CANLUNDER Emma
68SVKHORVATOVA Henrieta
69SUIBASERGA Amy
70CANDICKSON Emily
71JPNTANAKA Yurie
72MDAGHILENKO Alla
73KORAVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
74JPNMAEDA Sari
75AUTJUPPE Anna
76ITAVITTOZZI Lisa
77ROCBURTASOVA Evgeniya
78ROCNIGMATULLINA Uliana
79ESTOJA Regina
80CANBEAUDRY Sarah
81CHNDING Yuhuan
82ESTKUELM Susan
83SVKMACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
84KORKIM Seonsu
85POLMAKA Anna
86BULKADEVA Daniela

Sat, 5 Feb

PlasseringLandNavnTid
1NORROEISELAND Marte Olsbu17:18.6 (1)
1NORECKHOFF Tiril36:31.2 (5)
1NORBOE Tarjei52:02.3 (5)
1NORBOE Johannes Thingnes1:06:45.6 (1)
2FRACHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais18:43.7 (8)
2FRASIMON Julia36:01.4 (1)
2FRAJACQUELIN Emilien51:57.7 (3)
2FRAFILLON MAILLET Quentin1:06:46.5 (2)
3ROCNIGMATULLINA Uliana18:16.0 (5)
3ROCREZTSOVA Kristina37:02.1 (7)
3ROCLOGINOV Alexander51:40.4 (1)
3ROCLATYPOV Eduard1:06:47.1 (3)
4SWEOEBERG Hanna18:02.6 (4)
4SWEOEBERG Elvira36:16.4 (3)
4SWEPONSILUOMA Martin51:57.5 (2)
4SWESAMUELSSON Sebastian1:07:26.6 (4)
5GERVOIGT Vanessa19:37.1 (15)
5GERHERRMANN Denise37:37.1 (10)
5GERDOLL Benedikt53:00.1 (10)
5GERNAWRATH Philipp1:07:51.1 (5)
6BLRALIMBEKAVA Dzinara17:49.8 (3)
6BLRSOLA Hanna36:54.8 (6)
6BLRLABASTAU Mikita52:27.6 (6)
6BLRSMOLSKI Anton1:08:00.2 (6)
7USADUNKLEE Susan18:52.3 (10)
7USAEGAN Clare36:31.1 (4)
7USADOHERTY Sean51:58.9 (4)
7USASCHOMMER Paul1:08:58.3 (7)
8SUIBASERGA Amy18:39.9 (6)
8SUIHAECKI Lena37:23.9 (8)
8SUIWEGER Benjamin52:47.7 (8)
8SUISTALDER Sebastian1:09:06.0 (8)
9ITAVITTOZZI Lisa17:35.3 (2)
9ITAWIERER Dorothea36:05.5 (2)
9ITABORMOLINI Thomas52:28.5 (7)
9ITAHOFER Lukas1:09:25.3 (9)
10AUTSCHWAIGER Julia19:25.7 (14)
10AUTHAUSER Lisa Theresa38:07.3 (12)
10AUTEDER Simon53:57.1 (11)
10AUTLEITNER Felix1:09:44.2 (10)
11FINMINKKINEN Suvi19:24.1 (13)
11FINEDER Mari37:38.3 (11)
11FINSEPPALA Tero52:50.8 (9)
11FINHIIDENSALO Olli1:10:06.7 (11)
12CZEJISLOVA Jessica18:40.2 (7)
12CZEDAVIDOVA Marketa37:24.3 (9)
12CZEKARLIK Mikulas54:36.0 (14)
12CZEKRCMAR Michal1:10:20.2 (12)
13UKRSEMERENKO Valentina20:46.4 (20)
13UKRDZHIMA Yuliia38:36.6 (14)
13UKRPRYMA Artem54:21.7 (12)
13UKRPIDRUCHNYI Dmytro1:10:21.7 (13)
14CANBEAUDRY Sarah19:48.9 (17)
14CANLUNDER Emma38:37.0 (15)
14CANGOW Christian55:07.5 (15)
14CANGOW Scott1:11:12.4 (14)
15CHNMENG Fanqi19:15.9 (12)
15CHNCHU Yuanmeng39:02.0 (16)
15CHNYAN Xingyuan55:22.4 (16)
15CHNCHENG Fangming1:11:28.1 (15)
16ESTOJA Regina18:50.6 (9)
16ESTTOMINGAS Tuuli38:09.6 (13)
16ESTZAHKNA Rene54:22.7 (13)
16ESTSIIMER Kristo1:11:56.5 (16)
17SVKFIALKOVA Ivona19:59.3 (19)
17SVKFIALKOVA Paulina39:44.5 (17)
17SVKSIMA MichalLAP (17)
17SVKSKLENARIK TomasLAP (17)
18JPNTACHIZAKI Fuyuko19:53.9 (18)
18JPNMAEDA SariLAP (18)
18JPNKOBONOKI TsukasaLAP (18)
18JPNOZAKI KosukeLAP (18)
19BULTODOROVA Milena19:38.6 (16)
19BULZDRAVKOVA MariaLAP (19)
19BULILIEV VladimirLAP (19)
19BULGERDZHIKOV DimitarLAP (19)
20SLOKLEMENCIC Polona19:15.0 (11)
20SLOKLEMENCIC ZivaLAP (20)
20SLOFAK JakovLAP (20)
20SLODOVZAN MihaLAP (20)